- Kuce

Kategorie:

Autor: Katarzyna Wygas

Ranking Kucy aktualny na dzień 31.12.2020r.

Mi-ce Imiê i Nazwisko Przynale¿noœæ klubowa Rok ur. Punkty
1 Płaza Milena LKJ Apollo Borowe 2004 121,5
2 Kosmol Alicja SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2010 93,5
3 Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice 2010 74,5
4 Grobelny Martyna LKJ Ochaby 2010 67
5 Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2010 61,5
6 Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar Jejkowice 2008 47
7 Musiał Alicja LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2009 46,5
8 Krywult Katarzyna LKJ Solec Bieruń 2008 45,5
9 Kliś Maja SKJ Profit Orzesze 2009 45
10 Kuc Hanna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2008 40
11 Babczyńska Małgorzata Bez przynależności 2009 38,5
12 Huras Hanna Bez przynależności 2009 38
13 Kempa Oliwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 37
14 Grodska Iga SKJ Profit Orzesze 2010 33
15 Brzyska Nadia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2009 32,5
16 Danak Karolina KJ Pro Horses 2008 30
17 Nowak Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2007 29
18 Zielińska Janina KS Vanto Jumping Team 2008 25,5
19 Kołodziej Hanna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza 2009 25
19 Pypłacz Adrianna Bez przynależności 2008 25
21 Badura Matylda SKJ Profit Orzesze 2006 23
21 Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 2009 23
23 Jagusiak Alicja Bez przynależności 2008 22,5
24 Gdynia Kinga KJ Zbrosławice 2007 21
24 Telepko Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2005 21
26 Nielsen Emma Bez przynależności 2006 20
27 Bekus Natalia Bez przynależności 2005 19
27 Haberstroh Wiktoria KJ Zbrosławice 2005 19
29 Seredyńska Olga JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne 2009 17
30 Prażuch Anna KJ Zbrosławice 2006 15
31 Mnich Marta JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2005 14,5
31 Skorek Dorota SKJ Profit Orzesze 2010 14,5
33 Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik 1990 13
34 Drabczyk Martyna KJ Pro Horses 2009 9,5
34 Wilk Emilia LKJ Apollo Borowe 2011 9,5
36 Dziemba Olivia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2009 8,5
36 Stanula Natasza SKJ Profit Orzesze 2008 8,5
38 Gadzalińska Zofia LKJ Apollo Borowe 2007 7,5
39 Chojowska Iga JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2010 7
39 Twardoch Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec 2005 7
41 Czarnik Maciej SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 2007 6
41 Salamon Martyna SKJ Profit Orzesze 2006 6
43 Żydek Gaja SKJ Profit Orzesze 2011 4,5
44 Dzierbanowicz Malwina LKJ Ochaby 2008 4
44 Mura Emilia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2007 4
44 Pluta Maja JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne 2006 4
44 Popiel Weronika KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 2009 4
48 Kanpik Aleksandra ASK Świerklaniec 2009 3,5
49 Wójcik Magdalena Bez przynależności 1999 3
50 Krygier Maja LKJ Apollo Borowe 2009 2
50 Pruś Maria KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 2010 2
52 Poniewierska Paulina SKJ Profit Orzesze 2009 1,5
53 Kwak Zofia LKJ Apollo Borowe 2008 1