Ranking zawodników ŚZJ w skokach za 2020r

Lp. Imiê i Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Punkty
1 Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice 1995 427
2 Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2006 203
3 Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 1988 160
4 Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2002 143
5 Kluska Natalia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2005 142
6 Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 141
7 Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności 2005 132
7 Ksiądz Patrycja SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2000 132
9 Karpisz Michaela SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1987 130
10 Gruca Lena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2007 129
11 Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 1983 114
12 Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice 2003 113
13 Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice 2003 105
14 Janasik Dobrosława KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 1996 104
15 Wojda Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe 2006 102
16 Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice 2005 89
17 Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice 2000 87
18 Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec 1995 85
19 Drewniany Kinga Bez przynależności 2007 80
20 Kobylec Karolina Bez przynależności 1998 79
21 Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 78
21 Bule Paulina SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2005 78
23 Łukasik Ewa Bez przynależności 2003 76
24 Bula Katarzyna KJ Lando Ptakowice 1987 74
24 Dratwińska Emilia JLKJ Udórz 2002 74
24 Szpak Karolina KJ J&D Apollo 2007 74
27 Kozioł Piotr SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1979 72
28 Kosmol Oliwia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 71
28 Kot Natalia Bez przynależności 2002 71
30 Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2004 69
30 Kosmol Alicja SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2010 69
32 Rostek Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2005 63
33 Kamińska Magdalena SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1988 62
34 Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki KJ 2005 61
35 Ferdyn Marzena ASK Świerklaniec 2000 60
35 Hernik Anna LKJ Ochaby 2003 60
37 Kucias Angelika KJ Global Świętoszowice 1996 59
38 Klak Zuzanna ASK Świerklaniec 2003 58
38 Lubszczyk Jakub LJKS Eldorado Świerklany 1999 58
38 Wiśniewska Emilia Bez przynależności 2003 58
41 Wielgórska - Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik 1990 56
42 Klekot Jakub KJ Zbrosławice 2003 55
43 Haberstroh Wiktoria KJ Zbrosławice 2005 53
44 Barczyk Otylia SKJ Profit Orzesze 2005 52
45 Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice 2003 49
46 Korzeczek Wojciech KJ Global Świętoszowice 2004 48
46 Majer Beata SKJ Profit Orzesze 1988 48
48 Bule Oliwer SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 47
48 Szczypa Martyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1998 47
50 Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów 2004 46
50 Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 46
52 Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2003 45
53 Krywult Barbara SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 43
54 Cieślińska Katarzyna SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1999 42
54 Jaglarz Julia KS Vanto Jumping Team 1999 42
56 Bomba Bartosz SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1999 41
56 Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby 1994 41
56 Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2001 41
59 Kozik Karolina KJ Zbrosławice 1995 39
60 Prażuch Anna KJ Zbrosławice 2006 37
61 Mike Patryk KJ Global Świętoszowice 1992 36
61 Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1985 36
63 Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1991 35
63 Szulakowski Mikołaj SKJ Profit Orzesze 1999 35
65 Kulawik Anna KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2005 32
65 Szlufik Aniela SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2002 32
65 Witoszek Martyna LKJ Ochaby 2005 32
68 Pandel Jerzy JLKJ Udórz 1970 31
69 Badura Matylda SKJ Profit Orzesze 1989 30
69 Michalik Angelika SKJ Profit Orzesze 2006 30
69 Raczkowska Dominika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1989 30
72 Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2006 29
73 Klaassen Izabella KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 1987 28
73 Szojda Emilia SKJ Profit Orzesze 2003 28
75 Janus Sonia KS Vanto Jumping Team 2004 27
75 Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2006 27
77 Szynkolewska Agnieszka KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 1989 26
78 Skrok-Wolska Olimpia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2004 24
78 Wiesner Wacław LKJ Ochaby 1965 24
80 Waleryszek Vanessa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 23
81 Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999 22
81 Muc Zuzanna KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2002 22
81 Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby 1989 22
81 Wirek Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice 1996 22
85 Gierek Klara KS Vanto Jumping Team 2005 21
85 Koza Paulina KS Vanto Jumping Team 2004 21
85 Zakałużna-Żerebecka Anna KJ Zbrosławice 1996 21
88 Bednarska Oliwia KJ J&D Apollo 2003 20
88 Czachór Dominika JLKJ Udórz 2004 20
88 Kusiak Marta Bez przynależności 1994 20
88 Szotek Leszek Bez przynależności 1967 20
92 Cymbryłowicz Magdalena SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1975 19
92 Hubner Agata Bez przynależności 2005 19
92 Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 19
95 Burzyński Tomasz KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2004 18
95 Nowak Emilia KJ Trachy Sośniocowice 2003 18
95 Pala Karolina KJK Romico Żywiec 1994 18
98 Danak Klaudia KJ Pro Horses 2004 17
98 Kancelista Nadia KS Vanto Jumping Team 2003 17
98 Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 17